WIND ENSEMBLE
TITLE COMPOSER
ARRANGER
YR PERFORMED
1941, March from Williams/Lavender 04-CC
A Whole New World  (Clarinet choir)
Menken / Lavender
08-CC
Aerodynamics
Gillingham
05-ASBDA, 05-C
Air Dublinesque (Josh Sandman: Piano)
Joel
12-CC
Alleluia
Manuel/Cross
10-C
Amazing Grace Tichelli 98-GRAD
America the Beautiful Ward/Dragon 02-CC
America the Beautiful: Merry Schueneman soloist (vocal)
Ward/Dragon/Dawson
07-CC
America the Beautiful: Kenny Piatt: trumpet soloist
Ward/Kubis
10-CC
American Elegy Tichelli 02-CC, 12-CC, 12-Sp
American Spirit Chip Davis/Monroe 04-CC
Americans We Fillmore 92-Sp
American Salute Gould/Lang 03-CC, 03-Sp
American Soldier, The  (Andrew Garner vocal Soloist)
Keith/Payton
06-CC
Annie, Highlights from
Strouse/Vinson
12-CC
Apollo 13, Music From
Horner/ Moss
08-CC
As All the Heavens Were A Bell
Bocook
13-CC
As Twilight Falls
Sheldon
11-X, 12-OMEA
Ascension, The Smith, R 95-C/S, 07-C
Avalanche: In the Bleak Midwinter Monroe 98-X, 07-X, 08-OBDC
Baby, Talk to Me  (vocal: Chad Pittman)
Strauss
10-CC
Battle Cry of Freedom
Root/ O'Toole
15-CC
Bill Bailey
Cannon/Henderson/Marshall
11-CC
Bandwagon, The
Sparke
06-W, 16-Sp
Band of Brothers
Kamien/Brubaker/Monroe
16-CC
Battle Hymn of the Republic
Howe/Wilhowsky
13-CC
Be Our Guest  (Trombones)
Menken/Monroe
12-CC
Beautiful Colorado (Eric Louie solo bassonist)
DeLuca/Roberts
06-CC
Beauty and the Beast:  Chris Vasquez, narrator
Menken/ Moss
08-CC
Beauty and the Beast  (F Horns/Low Brass)
Menken/Monroe
12-CC
Bewitched    (Hope Caldwell, vocal soloist)
Hart & Rogers/Taylor
11-CC
Black Granite Hosay 98-C/S, 07-C
Blades of Grass and Pure White Stones:  w/Choir
Alexander & Naish
15-CC
Blue and the Gray, The
Grundman
10-CC
Blue Moon:  Meredith Schueneman vocal soloist
Rodgers & Hart/Barker
08-CC
Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy (Trumpet Feature)
Price / Sweeney
08-CC
Boys of Wexford
Joyce/Nestico
16-C
Bright Lights on Broadway
Higgins
12-CC
Bring Him Home (Woodwind Ensemble)
Schonberg/Monroe
13-CC
Bugle Call Tap Knox 03-CC, 10-CC
Buglers Holiday Anderson 89-Sp, 93-X, 93-OBDC, 02-X
Call to Victory
King/Swearingen
10-Sp
Candlelight Carol
Rutter/Dawson
08-OBDC, 08-X
Canticle: All Creatures of our God and King Smith 93-X, 93-OBDC
Cantique De Noel Monroe 02-X, 11-X
Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You  (Trombone Quartet)
Monroe
14-CC
Canterbury Chorale
Van Der Roost
04-X, ASBDA 05,
Cantina Band   (Percussion Ensemble)
Gibson
16-CC
Caprice for Saxophone (michelle Kelley): soloist
Bulla
10-CC
Captain America March
Silvestri/Bocook
13-CC
Carmina Burana: Mvts 1,2,4,6,9,13 Orff/Krance 97-C, 11-C
Carnival (with Ryan Gopp A Sax soloist)
Sparke
12-OMEA, 12-C
Carol of the Bells
Leontovych/Wilhousky/O'Loughlin
04-X
Casey at the Batt  (Randy Hoover, Narrator)
Bass
11-CC
Cartoon Hart 01-KSU,  01-Sp
Catch Me If You Can (with Solo Sax:  Nick Darrow) Williams/Bocook 04-Sp
Centennial Celebration Overture Barnes 93-C
Century Tower Barnes 91-X
Chester, An Overture for Band
Schuman
05-ASBDA, 05-C
Children's March, "Over the Hills and Far Away" Grainger/Erickson 07-C
Children's March, "Over the Hills and Far Away" Grainger/Rogers 01-Sp
Can You Feel the Love Tonight
John/Monroe
12-CC
Chicago, Selections from
Kander/Ricketts
14-CC
Childhood Remembered, A
Galante
13-X
Chim Chim Cheree (Flute Ensemble)
Sherman / Osterling
08-CC, 12-CC
Christmas Fantasy, A
Barrett
12-X
Christmas Festival, A Anderson 92-X, 94-X, 97-X
Christmas Toons
Giroux 14-X
Clarinet Candy (Carly Stuneck, soloist)
Anderson
11-CC, 11-Sp
Coat of Arms Kenny 93-C/S
Colonial Airs and Dances Jager 89-C, 98-S
Come Fly with Me:  (Andrew Garner vocal Soloist) Cahn/Wolpe
07-CC
Come Fly with Me  (Corey Grinder vocal Soloist)
Cahn/Jones/Taylor
11-CC
Concerto No. 1 for French Horn Strauss/Boyd 98-Sp
Concord
Grundman
05-GRAD
Conzensus Van der Roost 99-GRAD
Copland Portrait, A Copland/ Grundman 89-Sp, 95-Sp
Courtly Airs and Dances:  "Sarabande" Nelson, R 99-X,  00-OMEA
Cousins    (Caleb Morgan, trumpet soloist & Zach Halasz trombone soloist) Clarke/Cramer
11-CC
Crosley March
Fillmore/Foster
11-C
Crown Imperal Walton/Bocook 99-GRAD
Dance of the Jesters
Tchaikovsky/Cramer
08-OBDC
Dance of the Tumblers Rimsky-Korsakov/ Vosbein 03-X
Dancing in the Street;  with choir
Shaw
14-CC
Dashing Through the Snow
Pierpont/Saucedo
06-X
Deck the Halls Davis/ Longfield 91-X
Declaration Overture
Smith, CT
05-GRAD
Devil Went Down to Georgia:  Ben Freeman soloist
Daniels/Brown
07-CC, 07-Sp
Dill Pickles  (Marimba Band) (Neil Lantry Xylo, AJ Weisman, Rusty Schnellinger, Ryan Hamilton, Jordan Steinhauser
Johnson/Becker
10-CC
Disneyland Celebration, A
Brown
14-CC
Dixie:  Low Brass Quartet
Vaughn
07-CC
Do Not Go Gentle into That Good Night Del Borgo 02-C
Down By the O-Hi-o (Percussion)  Michael Petrecca
Monroe
14-CC
Each Time You Tell Their Story Hazo 04-CC
Echo Never Fades, The
Gillingham
06-Sp
Electricity Bukvich 00-OMEA
Embraceable You (12 Caitlin Bockbrader)
Gershwin/Barker
05-CC, 12-CC
Endurance Mahr 95-S, 95-Sp
Epinicion Paulson 90-Sp
Erie Canal (F Horn ensemble)
Monroe
14-CC
Esprit de Corps Jager 00-C, 09-C
Eternal Father,  Strong to Save Smith, CT 97-S
Eternal Father, Strong to Save, Pearl Harbor 60th Anniversary Smith, CT  & B. Monroe 01-X, 06-X
Evening Colors
Knox
10-CC
Every Time I Feel the Spirit:   (Trombones)
Traditional/Wagner
15-CC
Fanfare and Allegro Williams, C 98-C
Fanfare for the Comon Man Copland 03-CC
Fantasia & Rondo von Weber 94-Sp
Fantasia in G Mahr 95-X
Far and Away,  Symphonic Suite Williams/Lavender 98-Sp
Festive Overture
Shostakovich/Hunsberger
07-Sp
Flowerdale
Sparke
10-CC
Fife and Drum Medley
traditional /Monroe
07-CC
Finiculi-Finicula Rhapsody Denza/Goto 04-Sp
Firestorm Bulla 96-S
First Concertino for Flute Chaminade 90-Sp
First Noel, The
tranditional/Giroux 14-X
First Suite in Eb: March Holst 93-Sp,  00-GRAD
Flight of the Piasa
Sheldon
08-OBDC,  08-X
Folk Festival Shostakovich/Hunsberger 89-W
Folksong Suite: 17 Come Sunday, Intermezzo Vaughn Williams 93-Sp
For A New Day Arisen
Barton
05-GRAD
For Good
Schwartz/Monroe
06-CC, 12-CC
Four of A Kind (Mark Kelley, Kayla Andersen, Kristen Cannon, Ilyanna Keller)
Bullock
13-Sp
Four Scottish Dances (1,2,3) Arnald/ Paynter 96-C
From the Earth to the Moon
Kamien/Clark
13-CC
Gabriel's Oboe
Morricone/Longfield
10-CC
Galactic Empires
Gillingham
10-C
Gallop from Symphony #1 Reed 92-C/S, 95-C
Galop Offenbach/Bourgeois 02-C
Gavorkna Fanfare Stamp 97-Sp,  06-W, 11-Sp
Gettysburg
Edelman/Moss
07-CC
Gettysburg, the Third Day
Dawson
15-CC, 15-Sp
Glenn Miller In Concert
Miller/Scott
07-CC
Glenn Miller Tribute
Miller/Murtha
15-CC
Go the Distance:  vocal solo    Sean Fleming 2015
Menkin/Hosay
05-CC, 15-CC
Go West (Magnificent Seven, Good Bad Ugly, Hang em High
Ford
08-CC
God Bless America Berlin/Monroe 02-CC
God Bless America
Berlin/Martin
14-CC
God Bless the USA: w/choir
Greenwood / Schmidt & Hogan
15-CC
God of our Fathers
Knox
10-CC
Godspeed Melillo 00-X
Godzilla Eats Las Vegas Whitacre 00-Sp, 06-CC, 14-CC, 14-Sp
Good By My Coney Island Baby (Sax Quintet)
Monroe
14-CC
Guadalcanal March Rodgers/Leidzen 03-C
Hallelujah Chorus  (Brass Choir)
Handel/Holcomb
04-X
Hanover Festival Sparke 02-C
Happy Days Are Here Again (Clarinet Choir)
Alger/Monroe
07-CC
Hark the Herald Trumpets Sing (Brass Choir)
Davis
07-X
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire, Symphonic Suite from
Doyle/Sheldon
13-Sp
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, Symphonic Suite from
Williams/Smith
13-Sp
Heaven's Light
Reineke
05-GRAD
Hero
Carey/Bocook
07-CC, 10-CC, 11-CC, 12-CC, 14-CC, 15-CC, 16-CC
Hero for Today
Floyd/Hosay
13-CC
Holiday Piece
Foster/Dawson
13-X
Homage to Perotin Nelson, R 99-X,  00-OMEA
Home Alone, Selections from Willams/Lavender 98-X, 10-X
Home on the Range (Trombone Quartet)
Vaughn
07-CC
Home on the Range (Baritone/Tuba)
Vaughn
14-CC
Honey Bun from South Pacific  (Horns)
Hammerstein/Monroe
15-CC
Hymn for the Fallen Williams/Lavender 99-GRAD, 08-CC
Hymn to New England
Williams/Lavender
07-Sp
I Feel A Song Comin On:  Marie Willis Taylor Soloist (vocal)
McHugh/Barker 03-CC
I'll be Seeing You: 
Fain & Kahal / Curnow
07-CC  Trp Brian Radack
13-CC   Trp: Mark Kelley
In Flight
Hazo
09-X
Incantations and Dance Chance 99-C, 15-C
Infinite Horizons Cheetham 94-C
Introduction and Caprice Strommen 91-C/S
Irish Tune from County Derry Grainger/Rogers 00-Sp, 07-C, 16-C
Invictus King/Monroe 01-C
James Bond Theme (Brass Quintet)
Norman/Mackinnon
13-CC
Jeckyll &Hyde, Selections from Waldhorn/Bocook 99-GRAD
John Williams Four Symphonic Themes,  Mvt 3 Duel of Fates Williams/Lavender 00-Sp
Jupiter Holst/ Curnow 96-X, 12-X
Just a Closer Walk with Thee Custer 02-CC, 14-CC
Just Can't Wait to be King (Saxophones)
John/Monroe
12-CC
Klaxon, The Fillmore/Fennell 89-C, 96-S
La Procession du Roccio Turina/ Reed 93-C
Lady is A Tramp  (Bryan Detweiler)
Rodgers & Hart/ Wolpe
12-CC
Laughing All the Way
Pierpont/McTaggart
10-X, 13-X
Legend of Sleeping Bear  (Percussion Ensemble)
Alfieri
13-CC
Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Boysen
10-CC
Liberty Fanfare Williams/Curnow 02-CC
Lincolnshire Posey (1,2,4,6) Grainger 94-S, 94-Sp
Lincolnshire Posey (1,2,5,6) Grainger 97-Sp,  03-C
Let Freedom Ring  with choir
Christopher & Moss
16-CC
Lonly Beach Barnes 04-Sp
Looney Tunes   (Brass Ensemble)
Mook/Holcome
11-CC
Make Our Garden Grow:   Kenny Piatt Soloist Bernstein 03-CC, 03-Sp
Mansions of the Lord
Wallace & Smith/Brown
06-CC,  16-CC
Marching Through Georgia Sousa/Golemo 04-CC
Merrily on High
tranditional/Giroux
14-X
Merry Go Round Sparke 04-Sp
Metroplex
Sheldon
08-C
Midnight on Mainstreet
Balmages
13-Sp
Midnight Sleighride Wallace 01-X, 08-X
Missing Man, The
Johansson
07-CC, 14-CC
Mission Impossible (Saxophone Ensemble)
Schifin/Wasson
13-CC
Molly on the Shore Grainger/Rogers 00-OMEA,  00-C
Moon River (Victoria Lero: T Sax soloist)
Mercer & Mancini/Brown
14-CC, 14-Sp
Most Wonderful Christmas, A
Sheldon
12-X
Mount Everest
Galante
11-C, 14-X
Muppet Show Theme  (Sax Quartet)
Pottle & Henson / Bocook
08-CC
National Emblem Bagley 92-Sp
Nessun Dorma Puccini/Van Beringen 98-Sp, 99-GRAD
Nevermore
Balmages
12-OMEA
New Century Dawn Gillingham 01-Sp
New York, New York  (clarinet ensemble)
Kander/Monroe
14-CC
Night Before Christmas Moss 96-X, 07-X
Nimrod,  Letter from Mom (aka Military Band)
Elgar/Bocook
05-CC
Noises On!  (Percussion Ensemble with Trash cans) Crockarell 03-CC
O Come Holy Night Melillio 96-X,  02-X
O'er the Land of the Free
Vinson
16-CC
Of Sailors and Whales McBeth 92-S, 92-Sp,  01-C
Oh Henry
Nowlin
15-C
Ol Man River   (Brass Quinetet)
Kern/Lowden
05-CC
Olympiada
Hazo
04-X,  05-ASBDA, 10-X
Olympic Fanfare and Theme John Williams/Curnow 04-CC
On a Hymnsong of Lowell Mason Holsinger 98,99-GRAD
Our America
Higgins
13-CC
Over the Rainbow Arlen/Barker 04-CC,
13-CC (Sarah Falbo: Fl)
Overture to Candide
Bernstein/Beeler
06-X,  14-C
Paradiso  (from The Divine Comedy) Smith, R 03-Sp
Part of Your World:  Meredith Schueneman vocal soloist
Menken
08-CC
Pas Redouble Saint-Saens/Franken. 91-C
Pathfinder, The Sousa/B 94-C/S
Patriot, The
Williams/Moss
08-CC
Patriotic Salute, A
Hosay`
05-CC, 11-Sp
Patton
Goldsmith/ Ford
08-CC
Phantom of the Opera Lloyd Webber/De Meij 94-Sp, 99-Sp,  05-ASBDA, 11-Sp
Polar Express, The Nick Zaricki 03-X, 09-X
Prelude, Siciliano & Rondo Arnold/Paynter 89-Sp
Prayer of the Children  (with Choir)
Bestor/Hayes
16-Sp
Pride of the Fleet
Hosay
05-ASBDA
Psalm 42   (Ryan Briggs, trumpet soloist)
Hazo
11-CC
Purgatorio  (from The Divine Comedy) Smith, R 03-Sp
Purple Pageant King/ Paynter 96-C
Purple Twilight Longfield 03-C
Put on A Happy Face Strouse/Barker 04-CC, 10-CC
Raiders March  (Trombone Ensemble)
Williams
13-CC
Recycled  (Percussion)
Davila
11-CC
Redemption
Galente
13-CC
Reflections of a Man Monroe 93-X, 93-OBDC
Reflective Mood  (Collin Oborn: trn soloist)
Nestico
14-Sp
Rejouissance Curnow 90-Sp
Resonances I Nelson 97-X
Respect
Redding/Holms
15-CC
Ride! Hazo 04-CC, 12-Sp
Rockin Rickie Rocket
Davila
05-CC
Rootbeer Rag:   Neil Lantry
Joel/Sweeney
12-CC
Rush
Hazo
08-Sp
Rushmore
Reed 14-CC
Russian Christmas Music Reed 94-X,  04-CC
Satric Dances Dello-Joio 89-C
Salute to America's Finest Lavender 02, 03-CC, 11-CC, 12-CC, 14-CC, 15-CC
Saxaphone Royale Bennett 92-Sp
Schindler's List, Theme
Williams/Custer
08-CC
Scooby Doo   (Brass Sextet)
Livingston/Monroe
11-CC
Second Dawning Hosay 98-GRAD
Second Suite in F for Military Band Holst/Mathews 91-S, 97-X, 02-X, 10-X
Selections from Les Miserables Schonberg/Barker 91-Sp
Seventh Night of July
Sakai
09-C,  14-C
Seventy Six Trombones Wilson/Anderson/Bocook 02-CC,  02-Sp
Shenandoah Tichelli 01-C
Shepherd's Hey
Grainger/Rogers
09-C, 16-C
Shoutin' Liza Trombone
Fillmore/deMeij
05-CC
Simpsons, The   (Saxophones)
Elfman/Murtha
11-CC
Sinatra!
Bulla
16-CC
Sinfonia 5 Broege 92-C/S, 96-C, 13-C
Sing for America
Ployhar
05-CC, 06-CC
Sing We Liberty
Hosay
15-CC
Singin in the Rain
Brown & Freed/ Denton
08-CC
Slavic Farewell, A
Agapkin/Bourgeois
10-C
Sleighride Anderson 92-X, 94-X, 95-X, 97-X, 98-X, 99-X, 00-X, 11-X
Snow White Medley (Flutes & Oboes)
Dawson/Monroe
15-CC
Someone to Watch Over Me:  Marie Willis Taylor Soloist Gershwin/Barker   in Db
03-CC
Someone to Watch Over Me:  Aly Stutz
Gershwin/Barker  in Eb
15-CC, 15-Sp
Somewhere
Bernstein/Bocook
05-CC
Somewhere Out There:  Erica Shimko & Mary Beth Bulen (vocal)
Horner/Moss
07-CC
Somewhere Out There (Clarinets)  "Letter from Mom"
Horner/ Brown
15-CC
Spongebob Square Pants, Theme from  (Low Brass)
Harrison/Moore
11-CC
Star Dust:  Jason Werden (A Sax)
Carmichael/ Barker 04-CC
Star of Bethlehem Williams/Lavender 98-X, 10-X
Star Spangled Banner
Key/Stamp
13-CC
Star Spangled Banner
Key/Swearingen
14-CC
Star Spangled Spectacular
Cohan/Cacavas
08-CC
Star Trek Through the Years
Moss
11-CC
Star Wars Main Theme
Williams/Smith
08-CC
Star Wars Saga:  Star Wars, Anakin's Theme, Duel of Fates, Across the Stars, Imperial March, In the Light of the Force, End Credits
Williams/Burden, Monroe, Lavender, Hunsberger
05-SP,   16-CC
Star Wars Medley Williams/Burden 97-Sp,  02-Sp
Stars and Stripes Forever Sousa 97-Sp,  02,03-CC, 03-Sp, 05-CC, 06-CC, 10-CC, 11-C, 12-CC, 14-CC, 15-CC
Stick Figures  (Logan Gabriel: drum set soloist)
Chattaway
10-CC
Stille Nacht (Mannheim Version) Davis/ Longfield 91-X, 92-X, 93-X, 93-OBDC, 95-X
00-X, 06-X
Stormchasers, The
Sheldon
13-C
Stormy Weather
Arlen & Koehler
12-CC
Strike Up the Band
Gershwin/Barker
05-CC
Summon the Heros Williams/Lavender 01-Sp, 10-CC
Supercalifraglisticexpialidocious (Brass Quintet)
Sherman/Monroe
12-CC
Superman, Themes from
Williams/Nowack
13-CC
Surfin Saxes
Monroe
07-CC,  15-CC
Symphonic Dance #3  "Fiesta"
Williams, C
06-W
Symphonic Highlights from Jurassic Park
Williams/Lavender
15-Sp
Symphonic Overture Barnes 00-Sp, 08-C
Symphonic Prelude: The Cemetery at Colleville Sur Mer
Camphouse
11-CC,  15-C
Symphony #1: Divine Comedy:          Mvt. 1: Inferno, The Smith, R 98-Sp
Symphony #1 for Winds & Percussion Bukvich 89-Sp, 93-Sp
Symphony #1: Lord of the Rings: Gandalf De Meij 93-Sp,  00-C
Symphony #1: Lord of the Rings: Hobbits De Meij 94-Sp, 99-Sp
Symphony #3:  Slavanskaya Kohen/Bourgeois 99-C
Symphony for Band: Mvt 1, 2, 4 Persichetti 97-C
T-Bone Concerto:  Mvt. 2  "Medium" DeMeij, J 00-OMEA
Take Me Out to the Ball Game   (Sax Quinetet)
Neihaus/Monroe
05-CC
Teddy Trombone
Fillmore/DeMeij
08-OBDC, 09-CC
Testament Jager 90-Sp
Thanks for the Memory
Rainger/ Ricketts
15-CC
That's Entertainment
Deitz/Higgins
08-CC
Third Suite Jager 89-W, 94-S
Third Symphony, Mvt III   "For Natalie" Barnes, J 03-X, 09-X
This is My Country
Brubaker
14-CC
This is  My Country Opener Monroe 03-CC
Those Who Serve
Melillo
06-CC
Three Ayers from Glouchester Stuart 99-GRAD
Through the Countless Halls of Air:  Mvt II,  Mvt. III
McBeth
13-C
Tidewater Festival Washburn 95-Sp
Today is the Gift
Hazo
07-Sp, 12-OMEA
Touch of Cohan, A Applehaum 04-CC, 12-CC
Transcendent Journey
Galante
11-X,  12-OMEA, 16-C
Tribute
Cross
07-X
Trip Down Sesame Street:  (Sesame Street Theme, Sing!, Rubber Ducky, Elmo's Song, Who ARe the People in Your Neighborhood, Rainbow Connection, C is for Cookie, One Small Voice)
Various
10-CC
Trip Down Sesame Street:  (Sesame Street Theme, Sing!, Rubber Ducky, Elmo's Song, Who Are the People in Your Neighborhood, Ma Na Ma Na, C is for Cookie, One Small Voice) Various 16-Sp
Trombone King King/ Paynter 97-C, 14-C
Trumpet Concerto Mvt. 1 Haydn/ Metcalf 91-Sp
Trumpeter's Lullaby Anderson/Long 02-Sp
Twenth (20th) Century Fox Fanfare
Newman/Monroe
08-CC, 16-CC
Ultimate Patriotic Sing Along Brubaker 03-CC, 11-CC
Under the Big Top
King/Kopetz
05-CC
Under the Sea
Menken/Monroe
12-CC
Up on the Housetop
Simmons
07-X
Variations and Theme for Solo Flute  (Kim Lewis soloist)
McGinty
10-Sp
Variations on a Shaker Melody Copland 00-X
Variations on America Ives/ Schumann/ Rhodes 89-W, 95-C
Variations on Deck the Halls Smith, R 99-X
Variations on Lobe Den Herrn Kopetz 91-C
Virginians, The Hosay 99-C,  00 OMEA
Voodoo Bukvich 02-SP, 10-Sp
Watchman Tell Us of the Night Camphouse 98-C/S
Welsh Variants Curnow 91-C, 91-Sp
What A Wonderful World:  Halasz & Croy  Duet
Saucedo
16-CC
What Child is This Bilik 92-X
When I Fall In Love  (Kayla Holzwarth: Flute)
Young/Wolpe
15-CC, 15-Sp
When You Wish Upon A Star
Washington/Hartline/  Nestico
08-C,
Where Never Lark or Eagle Flew Curnow 99-X, 06-CC, 06-Sp
Whistle While You Work  (Flutes, Oboes, Bassoons)
Churchill/Osterling
11-CC
White Christmas Berlin/Bennett 01-X
Wicked, Selections from
Schwartz/Bocook
06-Sp, 12-CC
Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
Bricusse & Newley/ Longfield
12-CC, 12-Sp
Wind Songs Shaffer 93-OBDC
With Malice Toward None
Swearingen
13-CC
With Quiet Courage Daehn 03-CC
Wizard of Oz,  Selections from Arlen/Barnes 03-CC, 11-CC
Yankee Doodle, Yankee Doodle Boy (Flutes & Tuba)
Cohan/ Christensen
14-CC
Yes, We Have No Bananas  (Dan Silvy, Cameron Sinko, Matt McCombs, Chris Paxton)
Monroe
15-CC
Yosomite Autumn
Camphouse
06-W
You've Got A Friend in Me   (clarinet)
Newman/Monroe
11-CC
Young Person's Guide to John Williams
Williams/Bocook
08-CC, 8-Sp
Xylophonia Green/Becker/Cahn 99-Sp